NEWS

ERSTE

SPIELPLAN HERBST
14. 23.03. 15:30 KEMATEN – Mauer-Öhling
15. 31.03. 16:30 Oed/Zeillern – KEMATEN
16. 06.04. 16:30 KEMATEN – Grein
17. 13.04. 17:00 Neuhofen – KEMATEN
18. 20.04. 16:30 KEMATEN – Oberndorf
19. 26.04. 19:30 Biberbach – KEMATEN
20.     Spielfrei
21. 10.05. 19:30 Lilienfeld – KEMATEN
22. 18.05. 16:30 KEMATEN – Euratsfeld
23. 25.05. 17:00 KEMATEN – Wilhelmsburg
24. 01.06. 17:30 Hofstetten – KEMATEN
25. 07.06. 18:00 KEMATEN – Hainfeld
26. 15.06. 17:30 Purgstall – KEMATEN
TABELLE
1. Euratsfeld 12 +14 27
2. Purgstall 12 +13 26
3. KEMATEN 12 +9 26
4. Hofstetten 12 +18 24
5. Grein 12 -4 17
6. Oed/Zeillern 12 0 16
7. Lilienfeld 12 +5 14
8. Oberndorf 12 -5 14
9. Hainfeld 12 -9 14
10. Mauer 12 -9 13
11. Neuhofen 12 -6 9
12. Biberbach 12 -11 8
13. Wihelmsburg 12 -15 7
14. St. Georgen 0 0 0
TORSCHÜTZEN
11 Tore Martin Janecka
5 Tore Lukas Handsteiner
4 Tore Denis Kianek
2 Tore Filip Kajic
2 Tore Alexander Posch
1 Tor Stefan Gassner
1 Tor Stefan Schachner
1 Tor Sebastian Dorninger

U23

SPIELPLAN HERBST
14. 23.03. 13:30 KEMATEN – Mauer-Öhling
15. 31.03. 14:30 Oed/Zeillern – KEMATEN
16. 06.04. 14:30 KEMATEN – Grein
17. 13.04. 15:00 Neuhofen – KEMATEN
18. 20.04. 14:30 KEMATEN – Oberndorf
19. 26.04. 17:30 Biberbach – KEMATEN
20.     Spielfrei
21. 10.05. 17:30 Lilienfeld – KEMATEN
22. 18.05. 14:30 KEMATEN – Euratsfeld
23. 25.05. 15:00 KEMATEN – Wilhelmsburg
24. 01.06. 15:30 Hofstetten – KEMATEN
25. 07.06. 16:00 KEMATEN – Hainfeld
26. 15.06. 15:30 Purgstall – KEMATEN
TABELLE
1. Biberbach 12 +29 33
2. Neuhofen 12 +33 27
3. Oberndorf 12 +20 24
4. Wilhelmsburg 12 +11 24
5. Hainfeld 12 -1 19
6. Grein 12 +9 17
7. Mauer 12 0 17
8. Lilienfeld 12 -18 14
9. KEMATEN 12 -4 13
10. Oed/Zeillern 12 -4 11
11. Hofstetten 12 -29 10
12. Purgstall 12 -22 9
13. Euratsfeld 12 -24 4
14. St. Georgen 0 0 0
TORSCHÜTZEN
4 Tore Lukas Kleinhagauer
3 Tore Felix Unterbuchschachner
3 Tore Marcel Pronegg
2 Tore Lukas Fischböck
2 Tore Christoph Alberer
2 Tore Valerian Zefi
1 Tor Christoph Stockner
1 Tor Armin Kurta
1 Tor Lukas Schattleitner
1 Tor Marc Härtinger
1 Tor Lukas Koger

U16

SPIELPLAN HERBST
1. 30.08. 19:30 KEMATEN – St. Peter 4:2
2. 09.09. 11:00 KEMATEN – Maria Taferl 4:1
3. 12.09. 11:00 Euratsfeld – KEMATEN 4:7
4. 19.09. 19:30 KEMATEN – Waidhofen/Y. 4:2
5. 29.09. 11:00 Amstetten – KEMATEN 4:6
6. 06.10. 11:00 KEMATEN – Scheibbs 9:0
7. 12.10. 18:30 Blindenmarkt – KEMATEN 1:4
TABELLE
1. KEMATEN 7 +24 21
2. St. Peter 7 +13 15
3. Blindenmarkt 7 -2 10
4. Euratsfeld 7 -9 10
5. Waidhofen 7 -1 9
6. Amstetten 7 -2 7
7. Scheibbs 7 -12 5
8. Maria Taferl 7 -11 4
TORSCHÜTZEN
12 Tore Lukas Schattleitner
10 Tore Younes Alkheder
8 Tore Benjamin Morina
3 Tore Lukas Koger
2 Tore Jonas Lindner
1 Tor Jonas Nagelstraßer
1 Tor Alexander Rohrweck

U15

SPIELPLAN HERBST
1. 05.09. 18:30 KEMATEN – Winklarn 3:0
2. 09.09. 13:30 KEMATEN – Pöchlarn 2:0
3. 16.09. 10:30 Gaflenz – KEMATEN 1:4
4. 21.09. 17:00 Opponitz – KEMATEN 3:1
5. 28.09. 17:30 Winklarn – KEMATEN 3:4
6. 05.10. 18:00 KEMATEN – Opponitz 4:2
7. 13.10. 11:00 Pöchlarn – KEMATEN 4:0
8. 21.10. 10:30 KEMATEN – Gaflenz 0:0
TABELLE
1. Gaflenz 8 +15 16
2. KEMATEN 8 +5 16
3. Opponitz 8 +12 12
4. Pöchlarn 8 +2 12
5. Winklarn 8 -34 3
TORSCHÜTZEN
4 Tore Gentjan Pergega
4 Tore Marcel Maunz
3 Tore Stephan Günther
2 Tore Tobias Kandutsch
1 Tor Felix Karl Bierampl
1 Tor Felix Franz Bürbaumer
1 Tor Mohammed Allahverdijev
1 Tor Leon Hinterdorfer
1 Tore Jamie-Oliver Lange

U12

SPIELPLAN HERBST
1. 25.08. 13:30 KEMATEN – Oed/Zeillern 9:1
2. 07.09. 17:00 KEMATEN – Ardagger 5:2
3. 14.09. 17:00 Sonntagberg – KEMATEN 1:1
4. 20.09. 16:30 KEMATEN – Hausmening 4:1
5. 25.09. 17:15 Oed/Zeillern – KEMATEN 3:9
6. 14.10. 13:30 Ardagger – KEMATEN 0:3
7. 19.10. 16:00 KEMATEN – Sonntagberg 1:3
8. 25.10. 16:30 Hausmening – KEMATEN 0:3
TABELLE
1. Sonntagberg 8 +25 19
2. KEMATEN 8 +24 19
3. Hausmening 7 0 8
4. Oed/Zeillern 8 -33 5
5. Ardagger 7 -16 3
TORSCHÜTZEN
16 Tore Marcel Holzer
8 Tore Tobas Stradner
6 Tore Maximilian Reitbauer
2 Tore Daniel Drescher
2 Tore Paul Brunner
1 Tor Leonie Münster

U10

SPIELPLAN HERBST
1. 02.09. 10:00 Aschbach – KEMATEN 0:0
2. 07.09. 16:30 Neuhofen/Y. – KEMATEN 0:0
3. 15.09. 11:00 KEMATEN – Hausmening 0:0
4. 21.09. 15:30 Allhartsberg – KEMATEN 0:0
5. 27.09. 17:00 KEMATEN – Strengberg 0:0
6. 06.10. 10:00 KEMATEN – Aschbach 0:0
7. 13.10. 10:00 KEMATEN – Neuhofen/Y. 0:0
8. 21.10. 10:30 Hausmening – KEMATEN 0:0
9. 25.10. 17:00 KEMATEN – Allhartsberg 0:0
10. 04.11. 00:00 Strengberg – KEMATEN  
TABELLE
1. KEMATEN 0 0 0
2. Aschbach 0 0 0
3. Neuhofen/Y. 0 0 0
4. Hausmening 0 0 0
5. Allhartsberg 0 0 0
6. Strengberg 0 0 0
TORSCHÜTZEN
Metran White Web_final
Ertl White Web_final
GED White Web_final
FARA MEDIA White Web_final

Meister 1947/1948, 1964/1965, 1970/1971, 2002/2003, 2006/2007

Ins Netzt gebracht von FARA MEDIA.