SPIELPLAN GEBIETSLIGA WEST

Test | Samstag, 14.07. | 18:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – FCU Winklarn | 1:2 (0:1)

Test | Donnerstag, 19.07. | 18:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SG Waidhofen/Ybbs | 3:2 (2:1)

Test | Dienstag, 24.07. | 18:30 | SV Gaflenz – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 3:0 (2:0)

Test | Freitag, 27.07. | 20:00 | USC Mank – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 4:4 (1:2)

Test | Freitag, 03.08. | 19:00 | DSG Union Naarn – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 2:1 (1:0)

Test | Samstag, 11.08. | 18:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – Amateure Steyr | 2:2 (2:0)

Liga |Mittwoch, 15.08. | 17:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SVg Purgstall | 3:1 (1:0)

Liga | Samstag, 18.08. | 19:30 | SVU Mauer/Öhling – ASK METRAN KEMATEN1:0 (0:0)

Liga | Samstag, 25.08. | 17:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – USV Oed/Zeillern | 2:1 (2:0)

Liga | Donnerstag, 01.11. | 11:00 | TSV Grein – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 1:1 (1:1)

Liga | Samstag, 08.09. | 16:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – Union Neuhofen/Y. | 3:1 (1:1)

Liga | Sonntag, 16.09. | 16:30 | SV Oberndorf – ASK METRAN KEMATEN |1:1 (0:0)

Liga | Sonntag, 23.09. | 11:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – USC Biberbach | 2:1 (2:1)

Liga | Sonntag, 30.09. | 16:00 | ATSV St. Georgen/Stfd. – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 1:3 (0:0)

Liga | Freitag, 05.10. | 16:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SC Lilienfeld | 4:2 (1:1)

Liga | Samstag, 13.10. | 15:30 | SCU Euratsfeld – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 3:1 (1:1)

Liga | Samstag, 20.10. | 15:00 | ASK Wilhelmsburg – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 1:3 (0:1)

Liga | Samstag, 27.10. | 15:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – Sportunion Hofstetten/Grünau | 1:0 (0:0)

Liga | Sonntag, 04.11. | 14:00 | SC Hainfeld – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 2:3 (2:0)

Test | Sonntag, 03.02. | 12:00 | SV Garsten – ASK METRAN KEMATEN in Neuhofen/Y. (KR) | 3:3 (2:1)

Test | Samstag, 09.02. | 16:00 | SG Waidhofen/Y. – ASK METRAN KEMATEN in Waidhofen/Y. (KR) | 0:1 (0:1)

Test | Freitag, 15.02. | 19:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SCU St. Georgen/Y. in Waidhofen/Y. (KR) | 5:1 (2:0)

Test | Dienstag, 19.02. | 19:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SCU Ardagger in Waidhofen/Y. (KR) | 0:2 (0:0)

Test | Samstag, 23.02. | 14:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – USC Seitenstetten in Waidhofen/Y. (KR) | 2:4 (1:2)

Test | Samstag, 02.03. | 15:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – UFC St. Peter/Au | 2:2 (0:1)

Liga | Samstag, 23.03. | 15:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SVU Mauer-Öhling | 2:0 (0:0)

Liga | Sonntag, 31.03. | 16:30 | USV Oed/Zeillern – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 2:3 (0:1)

Liga | Samstag, 06.04. | 16:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – TSV Grein | 3:0 (1:0)

Liga | Samstag, 13.04. | 16:30 | Union Neuhofen/Y. – ASK METRAN KEMATEN | 1:3 (0:0)

Liga | Samstag, 21.04. | 16:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SV Oberndorf | 2:0 (1:0)

Liga | Freitag, 26.04. | 19:30 | USC Biberbach – ASK METRAN KEMATEN

Liga | Freitag, 10.05 | 19:30 | SC Lilienfeld – ASK METRAN KEMATEN

Liga | Samstag, 18.05. | 16:30 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SCU Euratsfeld

Liga | Samstag, 25.05. | 17:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – ASK Wilhelmsburg

Liga | Samstag, 01.06. | 17:30 | Sportunion Hofstetten/Grünau – ASK METRAN KEMATEN

Liga | Freitag, 07.06. | 18:00 | ASK METRAN KEMATEN – SC Hainfeld

Liga | Samstag, 15.06. | 17:30 | SVg Purgstall – ASK METRAN KEMATEN

TABELLE GEBIETSLIGA WEST

1. ASK METRAN KEMATEN 17 37:18 41
2. SCU Euratsfeld 17 40:21 36
3. SVg Purgstall 17 31:17 36
4. SU Hofstetten/Grünau 17 42:16 35
5. SC Hainfeld 17 35:35 29
6. SC Lilienfeld 16 50:34 24
7. TSV Grein 17 24:34 21
8. SV Oberndorf 16 21:32 17
9. USV Oed/Zeillern 17 25:33 16
10. SVU Mauer-Öhling 16 16:33 13
11. USC Biberbach 16 14:32 12
12. Union Neuhofen/Y. 16 23:35 10
13. ASK Wilhelmsburg 15 18:36 8
14. ATSV St. Georgen/Stfd. 0 0:0 0

TORSCHÜTZEN GEBIETSLIGA WEST

13 Tore Martin Janecka
7 Tore Lukas Handsteiner
7 Tore Filip Kajic
4 Tore Denis Kianek
2 Tore Stefan Schachner
2 Tore Alexander Posch
2 Tore Jozef Adamik
1 Tor Dusan Zuza
1 Tor Stefan Gassner
1 Tor Sebastian Dorninger

KADER

Michael Bauer
27 Jahre

Raphael Brandstetter
15 Jahre

Jozef Adamik
33 Jahre

Sebastian Dorninger
21 Jahre

Stefan Gassner
22 Jahre

Karl Hager
37 Jahre

Tobias Haider
18 Jahre

Lukas Handsteiner
21 Jahre

Thomas Hörlesberger
29 Jahre

Martin Janecka
23 Jahre

Filip Kajic
18 Jahre

Rafal Kamionka
39 Jahre

Denis Kianek
24 Jahre

Armin Kurta
18 Jahre

Alexander Posch
22 Jahre

Marcel Pronegg
17 Jahre

Stefan Schachner
20 Jahre

Julian Wilhelm
17 Jahre

Dusan Zuza
18 Jahre

Metran White Web_final
Ertl White Web_final
GED White Web_final
FARA MEDIA White Web_final

Meister 1947/1948, 1964/1965, 1970/1971, 2002/2003, 2006/2007

Sichtbar gemacht von FARA MEDIA.